Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Cordi | 4:3 | SVHR (11.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 47' | |||
4:2 | 63' | |||
4:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TuRa | 0:5 | NTSV (3.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS Da | 6:0 | SVR (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCT | 0:1 | ETSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Paloma | 2:1 | DSV (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
122 · Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) B08 | 2:2 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FCU | 2:3 | HEBC (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sasel | 1:5 | SC Vic (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCA | 1:3 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 24 | 47 | 60 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 24 | 49 | 56 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 24 | 30 | 47 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 24 | 19 | 43 | |
5 | ETSV Hamburg | 24 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 24 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 24 | 5 | 35 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | FC Süderelbe | 24 | 17 | 32 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 24 | 0 | 31 | |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 24 | -10 | 27 | |
14 | Concordia | 24 | -18 | 25 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 24 | -26 | 18 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 24 | -36 | 15 | |
17 | Düneberger SV | 24 | -59 | 14 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 24 | -52 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...