Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCS | 2:3 | Cordi (14.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SC Vic | 4:1 | FCA (13.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
854 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DSV | 2:1 | B08 (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) AFC | 5:1 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.018 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HEBC | 3:2 | Sasel (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVR | 3:1 | Paloma (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) ETSV | 3:0 | TuRa (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NTSV | 1:3 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
217 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVHR | 2:0 | FCU (18.) | ||
Tue
Mar 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 25 | 51 | 63 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 25 | 51 | 59 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 28 | 47 | |
4 | HEBC Hamburg | 25 | 20 | 46 | |
5 | ETSV Hamburg | 25 | 20 | 45 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 25 | 8 | 41 | |
7 | SC Victoria | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
8 | TSV Sasel | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 25 | -4 | 37 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 25 | 4 | 35 | |
11 | SV Halstenbek | 25 | 2 | 34 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 25 | 16 | 32 | |
13 | Concordia | 25 | -17 | 28 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 25 | -13 | 27 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 25 | -30 | 18 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 25 | -34 | 18 | |
17 | Düneberger SV | 25 | -58 | 17 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 25 | -54 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...