Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Complete Primera Federación - Grupo I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/238:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
(6.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Unionistas CF | 0:0 | Sestao River (9.) | ||||
(5.) Gimnàstic | 1:0 | Arenteiro (19.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD Lugo | 2:1 | CD Teruel (12.) | ||||
(7.) Real Sociedad B | 1:0 | SD Tarazona (18.) | ||||
(1.) Real Unión | 2:1 | CE Sabadell (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
(8.) SD Logroñés | 1:0 | Barça Atlètic (15.) | ||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Celta Fortuna (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/238:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Celta Fortuna | 1:0 | SD Tarazona (19.) | ||||
(5.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 1:1 | Gimnàstic (3.) | ||||
(15.) CD Lugo | 0:3 | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/238:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | Real Unión (8.) | ||||
(6.) Arenteiro | 3:0 | SD Logroñés (11.) | ||||
(17.) Sestao River | 0:1 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) UE Cornellà | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (18.) | ||||
(7.) CE Sabadell | 2:1 | Osasuna B (9.) | ||||
(16.) CD Teruel | 0:0 | Real Sociedad B (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | CE Sabadell (9.) | ||||
(18.) SD Tarazona | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Celta Fortuna | 1:2 | UE Cornellà (5.) | ||||
(11.) Osasuna B | 0:0 | Arenteiro (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Logroñés | 3:0 | Sestao River (19.) | ||||
(17.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | CD Lugo (13.) | ||||
(6.) Real Sociedad B | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Unión | 4:0 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
(8.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | CD Teruel (16.) | ||||
(2.) Gimnàstic | 1:0 | Barça Atlètic (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/235:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Barça Atlètic | 2:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arenteiro | 2:3 | Real Unión (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | ||||
(12.) CE Sabadell | 1:2 | SD Logroñés (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) UE Cornellà | 1:1 | SD Tarazona (18.) | ||||
(15.) CyD Leonesa | 0:2 | Osasuna B (5.) | ||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 0:1 | Gimnàstic (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sestao River | 0:0 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 1:1 | Celta Fortuna (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 0:0 | Ponferradina (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sestao River | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad B | 1:1 | CD Lugo (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | UE Cornellà (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Logroñés | 0:1 | R. Majadahonda (16.) | ||||
(2.) Real Unión | 3:2 | CD Teruel (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | Unionistas CF (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Celta Fortuna | 4:3 | Arenteiro (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gimnàstic | 2:0 | CE Sabadell (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Tarazona | 0:2 | Barça Atlètic (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | SD Logroñés (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Osasuna B (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | Gimnàstic (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) R. Majadahonda | 0:0 | CD Teruel (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | ||||
(8.) UE Cornellà | 0:1 | Real Sociedad B (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CE Sabadell | 3:0 | Sestao River (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barça Atlètic | 1:1 | Celta Fortuna (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Real Unión (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arenteiro | 1:1 | SD Tarazona (19.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gimnàstic | 0:0 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sestao River | 1:1 | UE Cornellà (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 0:0 | Arenteiro (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Logroñés | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Unión | 1:0 | SD Tarazona (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | R. Majadahonda (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Celta Fortuna (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad B | 1:0 | Barça Atlètic (12.) | ||||
(8.) Osasuna B | 1:2 | CD Lugo (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) R. Majadahonda | 3:1 | CE Sabadell (17.) | ||||
(7.) UE Cornellà | 3:0 | Unionistas CF (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 3:0 | Real Unión (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SD Tarazona | 1:3 | Osasuna B (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | Gimnàstic (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barça Atlètic | 1:0 | CD Teruel (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 2:1 | SD Logroñés (14.) | ||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arenteiro | 1:0 | Sestao River (19.) | ||||
(5.) Real Sociedad B | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unionistas CF | 0:0 | SD Tarazona (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Teruel | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | Arenteiro (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SD Logroñés | 2:2 | UE Cornellà (10.) | ||||
(9.) Osasuna B | 2:3 | Celta Fortuna (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Ponferradina (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gimnàstic | 2:2 | Real Sociedad B (5.) | ||||
(16.) R. Majadahonda | 1:2 | CD Lugo (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sestao River | 1:3 | Barça Atlètic (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arenteiro | 4:0 | Unionistas CF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Celta Fortuna | 4:2 | CE Sabadell (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | SD Logroñés (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Lugo | 2:0 | Real Unión (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UE Cornellà | 1:1 | CD Teruel (19.) | ||||
(17.) SD Tarazona | 3:0 | Sestao River (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | Osasuna B (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ponferradina | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Gimnàstic (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Sociedad B | 2:0 | R. Majadahonda (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) R. Majadahonda | 1:2 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arenteiro | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Logroñés | 2:1 | SD Tarazona (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Unión | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | ||||
(19.) Sestao River | 1:0 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CE Sabadell | 1:2 | Real Sociedad B (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Teruel | 0:2 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | CD Lugo (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osasuna B | 1:0 | Gimnàstic (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UE Cornellà | 3:1 | Real Unión (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barça Atlètic | 4:1 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad B | 2:2 | Arenteiro (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | SD Logroñés (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Tarazona | 0:0 | CD Teruel (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 2:1 | Unionistas CF (14.) | ||||
(6.) CF Fuenlabrada | 4:1 | Osasuna B (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Lugo | 0:3 | CyD Leonesa (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gimnàstic | 0:0 | Sestao River (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Tarazona | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Gimnàstic (8.) | ||||
(14.) Unionistas CF | 0:1 | Ponferradina (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arenteiro | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Logroñés | 0:2 | Real Sociedad B (4.) | ||||
(19.) CD Teruel | 0:2 | Celta Fortuna (3.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 1:1 | R. Majadahonda (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | CD Lugo (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sestao River | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CD Teruel | 2:2 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ponferradina | 0:1 | SD Tarazona (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | Arenteiro (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnàstic | 3:0 | CyD Leonesa (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (15.) | ||||
(13.) UE Cornellà | 0:2 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | ||||
(9.) Real Unión | 0:1 | SD Logroñés (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 1:2 | Real Sociedad B (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) R. Majadahonda | 0:2 | Sestao River (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Osasuna B (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sestao River | 0:1 | CD Lugo (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UE Cornellà | 2:2 | R. Majadahonda (19.) | ||||
(16.) SD Tarazona | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | Real Unión (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 1:1 | CD Teruel (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Logroñés | 2:3 | Celta Fortuna (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barça Atlètic | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Unionistas CF | 2:0 | Gimnàstic (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arenteiro | 2:0 | CE Sabadell (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Sociedad B | 1:2 | Ponferradina (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | Real Sociedad B (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) CE Sabadell | 1:0 | Unionistas CF (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celta Fortuna | 2:0 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Unión | 2:3 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Sestao River (17.) | ||||
(20.) CD Teruel | 0:2 | SD Logroñés (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gimnàstic | 2:1 | SD Tarazona (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Lugo | 1:1 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | ||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) R. Majadahonda | 2:0 | Arenteiro (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UE Cornellà | 1:0 | CD Lugo (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Tarazona | 2:0 | R. Majadahonda (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Unionistas CF | 0:0 | CD Teruel (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sestao River | 2:1 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Logroñés | 0:2 | Gimnàstic (5.) | ||||
(4.) Real Sociedad B | 2:2 | Real Unión (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:2 | Celta Fortuna (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barça Atlètic | 1:1 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arenteiro | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 3:0 | CE Sabadell (19.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | Celta Fortuna (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Arenteiro (12.) | ||||
(11.) Real Unión | 4:2 | Sestao River (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Teruel | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gimnàstic | 3:0 | UE Cornellà (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barça Atlètic | 0:2 | Unionistas CF (13.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CE Sabadell | 3:1 | SD Tarazona (16.) | ||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Real Sociedad B (5.) | ||||
(19.) R. Majadahonda | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osasuna B | 3:0 | SD Logroñés (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sestao River | 1:1 | CD Teruel (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arenteiro | 2:0 | Barça Atlètic (7.) | ||||
(15.) SD Tarazona | 1:0 | CD Lugo (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Unionistas CF | 2:1 | R. Majadahonda (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Real Unión (13.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celta Fortuna | 0:1 | Gimnàstic (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Logroñés | 0:3 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UE Cornellà | 0:1 | CE Sabadell (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CyD Leonesa | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Sociedad B | 2:2 | Osasuna B (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Teruel | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnàstic | 2:0 | CD Lugo (12.) | ||||
(13.) Real Unión | 1:2 | Arenteiro (8.) | ||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 2:1 | Celta Fortuna (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | Real Sociedad B (6.) | ||||
(19.) R. Majadahonda | 1:0 | SD Logroñés (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osasuna B | 1:1 | SD Tarazona (14.) | ||||
(18.) Sestao River | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Ponferradina (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arenteiro | 1:1 | CD Teruel (20.) | ||||
(14.) SD Tarazona | 0:1 | Real Unión (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Sestao River (18.) | ||||
(17.) SD Logroñés | 1:1 | CE Sabadell (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 1:0 | Real Sociedad B (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 | Barça Atlètic (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unionistas CF | 3:0 | UE Cornellà (16.) | ||||
(19.) R. Majadahonda | 1:1 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnàstic | 1:1 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UE Cornellà | 2:1 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Teruel | 0:0 | SD Tarazona (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Unión | 0:0 | CD Lugo (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barça Atlètic | 1:1 | SD Logroñés (17.) | ||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | R. Majadahonda (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (9.) | ||||
(7.) Real Sociedad B | 0:2 | Gimnàstic (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 4:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 0:1 | Ponferradina (1.) | ||||
(18.) Sestao River | 1:0 | Arenteiro (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gimnàstic | 2:1 | Real Unión (13.) | ||||
(5.) Celta Fortuna | 3:3 | CD Teruel (20.) | ||||
(2.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SD Logroñés | 0:5 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arenteiro | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Tarazona | 0:0 | UE Cornellà (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 3:1 | Sestao River (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) R. Majadahonda | 1:1 | Real Sociedad B (8.) | ||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | Barça Atlètic (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 1:1 | Osasuna B (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UE Cornellà | 0:0 | SD Logroñés (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad B | 0:1 | CE Sabadell (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arenteiro | 1:0 | Osasuna B (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Teruel | 1:2 | CD Lugo (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Unión | 1:1 | Celta Fortuna (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unionistas CF | 2:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | Ponferradina (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sestao River | 1:1 | Gimnàstic (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barça Atlètic | 3:1 | R. Majadahonda (19.) | ||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 4:1 | SD Tarazona (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CE Sabadell | 1:0 | Real Unión (12.) | ||||
(5.) Celta Fortuna | 4:0 | Sestao River (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ponferradina | 2:0 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | ||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 1:3 | UE Cornellà (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Logroñés | 1:0 | Arenteiro (7.) | ||||
(17.) SD Tarazona | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnàstic | 0:2 | CD Teruel (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barça Atlètic | 4:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Lugo | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Osasuna B | 0:4 | Dep. La Coruña (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arenteiro | 0:1 | Gimnàstic (2.) | ||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | SD Tarazona (16.) | ||||
(19.) CD Teruel | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
(9.) Real Sociedad B | 1:0 | SD Logroñés (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UE Cornellà | 0:0 | Osasuna B (13.) | ||||
(10.) Unionistas CF | 0:2 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Unión | 0:0 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sestao River | 3:0 | CE Sabadell (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 4:1 | CD Lugo (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | Sestao River (19.) | ||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 1:1 | Real Unión (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SD Logroñés | 0:2 | CD Teruel (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta Fortuna | 0:0 | Ponferradina (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Sociedad B | 1:2 | UE Cornellà (12.) | ||||
(17.) SD Tarazona | 1:2 | Arenteiro (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnàstic | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osasuna B | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | SD Tarazona (18.) | ||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 2:4 | Barça Atlètic (3.) | ||||
(11.) Unionistas CF | 1:2 | Osasuna B (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) UE Cornellà | 0:0 | Gimnàstic (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | CE Sabadell (15.) | ||||
(16.) Sestao River | 2:0 | SD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Unión | 1:3 | Real Sociedad B (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arenteiro | 2:2 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | Celta Fortuna (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ponferradina | 0:0 | CD Lugo (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Logroñés | 1:1 | Real Unión (14.) | ||||
(9.) Real Sociedad B | 2:2 | CD Teruel (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 0:2 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 4:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CE Sabadell | 0:1 | Arenteiro (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/244:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barça Atlètic | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SD Tarazona | 2:0 | Ponferradina (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Lugo | 4:3 | Sestao River (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnàstic | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (10.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) UE Cornellà | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
(11.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 | CE Sabadell (15.) | ||||
(8.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | SD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 2:1 | Real Unión (14.) | ||||
(16.) SD Tarazona | 1:0 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | ||||
(18.) Sestao River | 3:0 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 0:1 | Gimnàstic (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | CD Lugo (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arenteiro | 1:1 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 2:3 | Barça Atlètic (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad B | 2:3 | Sestao River (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CE Sabadell | 1:1 | CD Teruel (18.) | ||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 0:1 | Ponferradina (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 4:1 | Osasuna B (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Unión | 1:0 | UE Cornellà (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Lugo | 0:1 | SD Tarazona (13.) | ||||
(3.) Gimnàstic | 1:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Unionistas CF (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Logroñés | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barça Atlètic | 1:1 | Arenteiro (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) UE Cornellà | 1:2 | Arenteiro (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sestao River | 3:1 | Real Unión (15.) | ||||
(18.) CD Teruel | 1:3 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osasuna B | 2:0 | CE Sabadell (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Tarazona | 1:0 | Gimnàstic (3.) | ||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 3:0 | SD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 4:1 | CD Lugo (9.) | ||||
(8.) Unionistas CF | 4:1 | Barça Atlètic (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad B | 2:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 2:1 | UE Cornellà (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 1:0 | Sestao River (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 0:0 | SD Tarazona (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnàstic | 1:0 | Celta Fortuna (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barça Atlètic | 1:0 | CD Lugo (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arenteiro | 0:0 | Ponferradina (4.) | ||||
(19.) SD Logroñés | 1:1 | Osasuna B (14.) | ||||
(12.) Real Unión | 3:1 | Unionistas CF (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Osasuna B | 2:1 | Real Unión (13.) | ||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 1:3 | Barça Atlètic (2.) | ||||
(8.) Unionistas CF | 4:0 | CE Sabadell (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 4:0 | SD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 3:1 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
(14.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | CD Teruel (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UE Cornellà | 1:1 | Sestao River (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 3:0 | Gimnàstic (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Tarazona | 0:1 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Arenteiro (7.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Sociedad B | 0:0 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barça Atlètic | 2:1 | SD Tarazona (13.) | ||||
(15.) Sestao River | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 1:2 | Unionistas CF (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Unión | 0:0 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SD Logroñés | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 2:2 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) UE Cornellà | 0:1 | Ponferradina (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 0:0 | Gimnàstic (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arenteiro | 1:3 | CD Lugo (10.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Tarazona | 3:1 | CE Sabadell (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Lugo | 3:1 | UE Cornellà (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnàstic | 2:1 | SD Logroñés (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 3:0 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Arenteiro (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 2:1 | Real Unión (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | CD Teruel (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Barça Atlètic (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 0:1 | Sestao River (14.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Sociedad B | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barça Atlètic | 1:2 | Gimnàstic (2.) | ||||
(18.) UE Cornellà | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
(8.) Arenteiro | 1:1 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | ||||
(20.) R. Majadahonda | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (7.) | ||||
(19.) SD Logroñés | 2:1 | CD Lugo (9.) | ||||
(14.) Sestao River | 1:1 | SD Tarazona (12.) | ||||
(13.) Real Unión | 2:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (15.) | ||||
(17.) CD Teruel | 2:3 | Osasuna B (11.) | ||||
(16.) CE Sabadell | 1:0 | Ponferradina (5.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 3:1 | Real Unión (15.) | ||||
(10.) CD Lugo | 3:3 | CE Sabadell (16.) | ||||
(12.) Osasuna B | 1:2 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | ||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 0:1 | Sestao River (11.) | ||||
(5.) Ponferradina | 1:1 | CD Teruel (17.) | ||||
(4.) Celta Fortuna | 1:2 | Barça Atlètic (3.) | ||||
(14.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:0 | UE Cornellà (18.) | ||||
(7.) Unionistas CF | 4:0 | Arenteiro (8.) | ||||
(2.) Gimnàstic | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | ||||
(13.) SD Tarazona | 0:2 | SD Logroñés (19.) |