#9 Raimonds Krollis
Valmiera FC
Stats of Raimonds Krollis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.273' | ||
FNL | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 968' | ||
Serie B | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 121' | ||
Italy Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 94' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation PO | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final round first leg | 5/30/24 | H | Karvina | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/14/23 | H | Venezia | 6:5 on pens | 35' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/2/23 | A | Sassuolo | 5:4 on pens | CF | 35' | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/20/23 | A | (8.) | Südtirol (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/23 | A | (14.) | Catanzaro (4.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | H | (18.) | Como (9.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/23 | A | (18.) | Venezia (4.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (19.) | Reggiana (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/23 | H | (19.) | Brescia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (17.) | Feralpisalò (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (16.) | Pisa (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/23 | A | (16.) | Palermo (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (16.) | Cosenza (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (18.) | Cremonese (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 11/8/23 | A | (12.) | Lecco (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (18.) | Ternana (19.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/23 | A | (18.) | Sampdoria (13.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (19.) | Parma (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/23 | A | (18.) | Ascoli (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/23 | H | (17.) | Bari (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/23/23 | A | (18.) | Cittadella (5.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/26/23 | H | (18.) | Modena (8.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/24 | A | (19.) | Como (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/24 | H | (19.) | Cremonese (3.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (19.) | Pisa (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/24 | H | (18.) | Catanzaro (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/11/24 | A | (16.) | Ternana (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/24 | H | (17.) | Cittadella (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (1.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | A | (2.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 5:3 | CF | 33' | 73' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | Chrudim (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 56' | 64' | 64' | |||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (10.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (3.) | Lisen (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (4.) | Pribram (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latvia | |||||
19 | Sep 6, 2020 | 37 | 4 | ||
Latvia U19 | |||||
10 | Mar 22, 2019 | 13 | 10 |