BK Maxline Vitebsk
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 3 15.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ZSK Vitebskiy 8.350 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.83 | 22:18 | 1.488 |
Away record | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.58 | 23:16 | 320 |
Overall balance | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.71 | 45:34 | 904 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sun May 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | MNPZ Mozyr | ? | 2.100 | 6:0 | ||
First Round | Sat May 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Svetlogorsk | ? | 300 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Sat May 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Volna Pinsk | ? | 350 | 2:4 AET |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ? | 650 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Slonim (10.) | ? | 290 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (1.) | ? | 70 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (5.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon May 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | ? | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Lida (11.) | ? | 170 | 4:2 | |
7 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Naftan (3.) | ? | 1.368 | 0:4 | |
8 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Osipovichi (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 1.561 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Jul 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | ? | 754 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ostrovets (4.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Molodechno (10.) | ? | 250 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | ? | 1.446 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 1.357 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | ? | 1.491 | 4:2 | |
18 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Shakhter P. (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Lida (8.) | ? | 2.034 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Naftan (3.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Osipovichi (12.) | ? | 1.084 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (1.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ostrovets (4.) | ? | 550 | 0:5 | |
26 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Molodechno (8.) | ? | 1.244 | 0:2 |
Relegation Belarus
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | Wed Nov 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 260 | 3:2 | |
Play Off 2st leg | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 980 | 3:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naftan | 24 | 36 | 53 | |
2 | FK Smorgon | 24 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | Shakhter P. | 24 | 49 | 45 | |
4 | BK Maxline | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Ostrovets | 24 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 24 | 15 | 39 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 9 | 36 |