Record 2. CFL 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2.00 |
26:16 |
127 |
Away record |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
1.44 |
25:20 |
123 |
Overall balance |
36 |
17 |
11 |
8 |
1.72 |
51:36 |
125 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Mon May 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja (2.) |
? |
150 |
1:4 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Fri Jun 3, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja (2.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (6.) |
? |
80 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Cetinje (8.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
OFK Titograd (10.) |
? |
70 |
1:0 |
4 |
Wed Sep 15, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (10.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Arsenal Tivat (2.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Jedinstvo (3.) |
? |
90 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (7.) |
? |
130 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (1.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Berane (4.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
10 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (6.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Cetinje (7.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
OFK Titograd (10.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (9.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Arsenal Tivat (2.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
15 |
Wed Nov 10, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Jedinstvo (1.) |
? |
350 |
2:1 |
16 |
Thu Nov 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (3.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
18 |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FK Berane (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
19 |
Thu Dec 2, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (4.) |
? |
80 |
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Cetinje (9.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
OFK Titograd (10.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
22 |
Wed Mar 16, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (8.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Arsenal Tivat (2.) |
? |
200 |
3:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Jedinstvo (1.) |
? |
120 |
0:0 |
25 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (5.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (3.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
27 |
Wed Apr 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FK Berane (7.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
28 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
OSK Igalo (6.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FK Cetinje (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
OFK Titograd (10.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
31 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
OFK Grbalj (8.) |
? |
95 |
0:4 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Arsenal Tivat (2.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Jedinstvo (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kom Podgorica (5.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
35 |
Fri May 20, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FK Bokelj (4.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
36 |
Tue May 24, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FK Berane (7.) |
? |
150 |
3:1 |